EMBRACE REALTY (CENTRAL) LIMITED

Company number 05064765

Registered office address
C/O Pinsent Masons Llp, 1 Park Row, Leeds, England, LS1 5AB
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 March 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2017
due by 31 March 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 5 March 2018
due by 19 March 2018

Last statement dated 5 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ESQUIRE REALTY (CENTRAL) LIMITED 06 Jun 2006 - 30 Jun 2014
EUROPEAN CARE HOMES LIMITED 12 May 2004 - 06 Jun 2006
FENLAND CARE HOME LIMITED 05 Mar 2004 - 12 May 2004