STAR TUBES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED

Company number 05064000

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Dudley Hill, Bradford, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
PINCO 2094 LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 08 Mar 2004