BARRETT STEEL SOUTH WEST LIMITED

Company number 05063999

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Dudley Hill, Bradford, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 March 2021
due by 15 April 2021

Last statement dated 4 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
STAR TUBES (MIDLANDS) LIMITED 08 Mar 2004 - 09 Jul 2014
PINCO 2093 LIMITED 04 Mar 2004 - 08 Mar 2004