BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

AWARENESS AT WORK LIMITED

Company number 05061873

Registered office address
162 The Drive, Ilford, Essex, IG1 3PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2018
due by 17 March 2018

Last statement dated 3 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
IMMEDIATE COPING LIMITED 03 Mar 2004 - 21 Apr 2005