BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

G&T ELECTRICAL AND PROPERTY SERVICES LTD

Company number 05060560

Registered office address
16 Church View, White Waltham, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 3JQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2018
due by 16 March 2018

Last statement dated 2 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35140 - Trade of electricity
Previous company names
Name Period
G&T PROPERTY SERVICES LIMITED 02 Mar 2004 - 22 Feb 2005