BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE SUSSEX GARDENS FREEHOLD COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05060439

Registered office address
First Floor, 23a Fore Street, Hertford, Herts, SG14 1DJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 March 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 March 2019
due by 4 April 2019

Last statement dated 21 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TRACKMISSION PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 02 Mar 2004 - 18 May 2004