BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

UNIRAMA LIMITED

Company number 05057554

Registered office address
70 Plover Road, Huddersfield, HD3 3HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 27 February 2018
due by 27 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 27 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 February 2018
due by 13 March 2018

Last statement dated 27 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46410 - Wholesale of textiles
Previous company names
Name Period
THORNHILL TRADING LIMITED 27 Feb 2004 - 07 Mar 2005