BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARKIS LIMITED

Company number 05057180

Registered office address
22 Eldon Business Park, Eldon Road, Attenborough, Beeston, Nottingham, NG9 6DZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2019
due by 12 March 2019

Last statement dated 26 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SERAPH VALIDATION LIMITED 26 Feb 2004 - 14 Apr 2004