BEDWORTH, RUGBY AND NUNEATON CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU

Company number 05056654

Registered office address
Mitre House, School Road, Bulkington, Bedworth, Warwickshire, CV12 9JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 February 2021
due by 9 April 2021

Last statement dated 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEDWORTH AND DISTRICT CITIZENS ADVICE BUREAU 26 Feb 2004 - 04 Apr 2007