BARKING RIVERSIDE LIMITED

Company number 05055132

Registered office address
29-35 West Ham Lane, London, England, E15 4PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 January 2020
due by 22 January 2020

Last statement dated 8 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
CYCLERIVER LIMITED 25 Feb 2004 - 22 Mar 2004