GIVEX UK CORPORATION LIMITED

Company number 05054666

Registered office address
Palladium House, 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2021
due by 7 April 2021

Last statement dated 24 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets
Previous company names
Name Period
CHELTRADING 378 LIMITED 24 Feb 2004 - 13 Apr 2004