BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

WILDMOOR (HULL) LIMITED

Company number 05054467

Registered office address
Canal Mill, Botany Brow, Chorley, Lancashire, PR6 9AF
Company status
Receiver Action
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 February 2019
due by 10 March 2019

Last statement dated 24 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FROGMORE PROPERTY COMPANY (HULL) LIMITED 22 Apr 2005 - 23 Jun 2006
FROGMORE PROPERTY COMPANY (OLDBURY) LIMITED 04 Nov 2004 - 22 Apr 2005
SHELFCO (NO.2949) LIMITED 24 Feb 2004 - 04 Nov 2004