BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MORTGAGES INC. LTD

Company number 05051867

Registered office address
The Old Dairy 12 Stephen Road, Headington, Oxford, England, OX3 9AY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2017
due by 28 February 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 February 2018
due by 9 March 2018

Last statement dated 23 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MORTGAGE INC. LIMITED 23 Feb 2004 - 08 Mar 2016