PRODUCT IMPACT LTD

Company number 05051106

Registered office address
M Lewcock, 30 Tower View, Kings Hill, West Malling, Kent, ME19 4UY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
THE INSERT WORKS LIMITED 03 Mar 2006 - 14 Dec 2011
THE MEDIA SALES HOUSE LIMITED 20 Feb 2004 - 03 Mar 2006