BHH LIFT ACCOMMODATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05049701

Registered office address
Challenge House International Drive, Tewkesbury Business Park, Tewkesbury, Gloucestershire, England, GL20 8UQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2021
due by 15 March 2021

Last statement dated 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ALNERY NO. 2420 LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 14 Dec 2004