MEDIA SERVICE PROVIDER LIMITED

Company number 05049565

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PLAYLOUDER MSP LIMITED 05 May 2004 - 26 Feb 2007
DWSCO 2509 LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 05 May 2004