IPP PROPERTIES NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 05049457

Registered office address
3 More London Riverside, London, England, SE1 2AQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 3 April 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BABCOCK & BROWN PROPERTIES NO. 2 LIMITED 25 Mar 2004 - 29 Sep 2009
DWSCO 2503 LIMITED 19 Feb 2004 - 25 Mar 2004