HEALY DESIGNS LIMITED

Company number 05047102

Registered office address
108 High Street Ramsey, Huntingdon, Cambridgeshire, England, PE26 1BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2020
due by 2 March 2020

Last statement dated 17 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 29100 - Manufacture of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
LAMBERTI UK SALES & MARKETING DIVISION LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 27 Oct 2014