WALES & WEST UTILITIES LIMITED

Company number 05046791

Registered office address
Wales & West House, Spooner Close Coedkernew, Newport, South Wales, NP10 8FZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2021
due by 31 March 2021

Last statement dated 17 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 35220 - Distribution of gaseous fuels through mains
Previous company names
Name Period
BLACKWATER 2 LIMITED 17 Feb 2004 - 01 Jun 2005