HUMMUS BROTHERS LIMITED

Company number 05045547

Registered office address
Resolve Partners Limited, 22 York Buildings John Adam Street, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 16 February 2019
due by 2 March 2019

Last statement dated 16 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56103 - Take-away food shops and mobile food stands
Previous company names
Name Period
HUMUS BROTHERS LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 08 Dec 2004