CUMBERTECH LIMITED

Company number 05044830

Registered office address
10 Philpot Lane, First Floor, London, England, EC3M 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 February 2021
due by 2 March 2021

Last statement dated 16 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MED TRADE & FINANCE LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 23 Jul 2010