INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED

Company number 05042763

Registered office address
37b Maresfield Gardens, London, England, NW3 5SG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66190 - Activities auxiliary to financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERNATIONAL INVESTMENT TRUST LIMITED 12 Feb 2004 - 24 Jan 2007