BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAUL HAMLYN FOUNDATION

Company number 05042279

Registered office address
5-11 Leeke Street, London, WC1X 9HY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
12 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2019
due by 26 February 2019

Last statement dated 12 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
THE PAUL HAMLYN FOUNDATION 12 Feb 2004 - 04 Apr 2008