Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ASHGROVE PARTNERSHIP HOMES LTD

Company number 05041024

Registered office address
First Floor, Building 102 Wales 1 Business Park, Newport Road, Magor, Caldicot, Wales, NP26 3DG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 February 2020
due by 25 February 2020

Last statement dated 11 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
EDENSTONE PARTNERSHIP HOMES LIMITED 10 Mar 2018 - 09 Jan 2019
EDENSTONE CONTRACTORS LIMITED 11 Apr 2011 - 10 Mar 2018
COTSWOLDGATE MALMESBURY LIMITED 19 Oct 2004 - 11 Apr 2011
MEADGATE MALMSBURY LIMITED 03 Mar 2004 - 19 Oct 2004
MANDACO 369 LIMITED 11 Feb 2004 - 03 Mar 2004