TRIOG LIMITED

Company number 05040366

Registered office address
Cranc, 1st Floor, 46 Cardiff Road, Llandaff, Cardiff, CF5 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 30 November 2020

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2020
due by 24 February 2020

Last statement dated 10 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 374 LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 26 Mar 2004