OMNIPORT NORWICH LIMITED

Company number 05040365

Registered office address
Norwich Airport, Amsterdam Way, Norwich, NR6 6JA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2021
due by 24 February 2021

Last statement dated 10 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 373 LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 19 Feb 2004