BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FRESH LEISURE AND ENTERTAINMENT LTD

Company number 05039351

Registered office address
27 Old Gloucester Street, London, WC1N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 February 2018
due by 24 February 2018

Last statement dated 10 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SMARTBRICKS LIMITED 29 Mar 2006 - 15 Jun 2007
BRITAIN'S BEST BARS LIMITED 20 Sep 2004 - 29 Mar 2006
POINTS WEST TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 20 Sep 2004