AQUIFER LIMITED

Company number 05039222

Registered office address
Q3 The Square, Randalls Way, Leatherhead, Surrey, England, KT22 7TW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 December 2019
due by 30 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 October 2020
due by 10 December 2020

Last statement dated 29 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ACQUIFER LIMITED 12 Mar 2004 - 16 Apr 2004
DWSCO 2498 LIMITED 10 Feb 2004 - 12 Mar 2004