BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MONEYWISE PUBLISHING LIMITED

Company number 05034730

Registered office address
Standon House, 21 Mansell Street, London, E1 8AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2018
due by 18 February 2018

Last statement dated 4 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58142 - Publishing of consumer and business journals and periodicals
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITAL ACCUMULATION GROUP LIMITED 01 Apr 2004 - 22 Sep 2004
CAPITAL ACCUMULATION LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 01 Apr 2004