AKER SOLUTIONS DC TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 05034264

Registered office address
C/O Trafalgar House Cheapside House, 138 Cheapside, London, England, EC2V 6BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2020
due by 5 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 February 2021
due by 18 February 2021

Last statement dated 4 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRONTICA DC TRUSTEES LIMITED 02 Dec 2014 - 15 Dec 2016
AKER SOLUTIONS DC TRUSTEES LIMITED 03 Apr 2008 - 02 Dec 2014
AKER KVAERNER DC TRUSTEES LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 03 Apr 2008