FIRST ECHELON LIMITED

Company number 05034197

Registered office address
Ormond House, 26/27 Boswell Street, London, WC1N 3JZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
GET A ZEBRA LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 02 May 2014