BRIDGE HOSPITAL (WITHAM) LIMITED

Company number 05033874

Registered office address
Baker Tilly, 6th Floor 25 Farringdon Street, London, EC4A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 November 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2007

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 4 February 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
NICHOLAS HOMES LIMITED 04 Feb 2004 - 28 Feb 2005