SWANSEA BAY FUTURES LIMITED

Company number 05031328

Registered office address
28 Uplands Crescent, Swansea, SA2 0PB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2019
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 February 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SWANSEA FUTURES LIMITED 02 Feb 2004 - 01 Nov 2007