ARDEN ESTATE PARTNERSHIPS LTD

Company number 05030528

Registered office address
9th Floor Cobalt Square, 83-85 Hagley Road, Birmingham, England, B16 8QG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 January 2021
due by 13 February 2021

Last statement dated 30 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
COVENTRY CARE PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 16 Feb 2004 - 09 Jan 2013
PINCO 2081 LIMITED 30 Jan 2004 - 16 Feb 2004