BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CONCINNO LIMITED

Company number 05029668

Registered office address
C/O Opus Accounting Ltd 2b The Votec Centre, Hambridge Lane, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 5TN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 March 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 29 February 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FACILITIES CONSULTANCY LIMITED 29 Jan 2004 - 20 Aug 2007