MORRIS MCLELLAN LIMITED

Company number 05028677

Registered office address
2 Sovereign Quay, Havannah Street, Cardiff, CF10 5SF
Company status
In Administration
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 17 January 2019
due by 31 January 2019

Last statement dated 17 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
JWM (HOLDINGS) LIMITED 30 Mar 2004 - 06 May 2004
REDI-156 LIMITED 28 Jan 2004 - 30 Mar 2004