LAZARD SERVICES HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 05026977

Registered office address
50 Stratton Street, London, W1J 8LL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 February 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (2402) LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 01 Apr 2004