BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

EUROTUNNEL AGENT SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 05026976

Registered office address
Uk Terminal, Ashford Road, Folkestone, Kent, CT18 8XX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 September 2019
due by 22 September 2019

Last statement dated 8 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70221 - Financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
CHERITON RESOURCES 20 LIMITED 15 Mar 2004 - 04 Sep 2007
PRECIS (2401) LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 15 Mar 2004