TAND DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 05026960

Registered office address
The Rowans, 11 Peaks Hill, Purley, Surrey, United Kingdom, CR8 3JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
LIZARD ORCHID DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 05 Apr 2004 - 29 Jan 2016
PRECIS (2403) LIMITED 27 Jan 2004 - 05 Apr 2004