BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

THE PLANE WATER COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05022953

Registered office address
Victoria House, 26 Queen Victoria Street, Reading, Berkshire, United Kingdom, RG1 1TG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 December 2018
due by 14 January 2019

Last statement dated 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PLANE WATER COMPANY LIMITED 22 Jan 2004 - 28 Jan 2004