SOUTHERN PACIFIC FINANCING 04-A PLC

Company number 05018816

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 19 January 2020
due by 2 February 2020

Last statement dated 19 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPDALE PLC 19 Jan 2004 - 23 Mar 2004