LLOYDS BANK MARITIME LEASING (NO. 12) LIMITED

Company number 05017273

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 January 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LLOYDS TSB MARITIME LEASING (NO.12) LIMITED 16 Jan 2004 - 23 Sep 2013