JUST RETIREMENT LIMITED

Company number 05017193

Registered office address
Enterprise House, Bancroft Road, Reigate, Surrey, England, RH2 7RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 January 2021
due by 27 February 2021

Last statement dated 16 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
ABACUS ANNUITIES LIMITED 16 Jan 2004 - 23 Jul 2004