BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GATEWAY ARC LTD

Company number 05015688

Registered office address
Moorhead Savage Limited, Morrgate Crofts Business Centre, South Grove, Rotherham, South Yorkshire, S60 2DH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
GATEWAY MOT CENTRE LTD 14 Jan 2004 - 21 May 2004