SOUTHERN PACIFIC 04-A PARENT LIMITED

Company number 05014807

Registered office address
7th Floor 21 Lombard Street, London, EC3V 9AH
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2004

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 May 2019
due by 29 February 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 May 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 14 January 2020
due by 28 January 2020

Last statement dated 14 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMPERSPRING LIMITED 14 Jan 2004 - 23 Mar 2004