BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GS MORTGAGE FUNDING NO. 1 LIMITED

Company number 05014786

Registered office address
20 Churchill Place, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5HJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
HAMPERVALE LIMITED 14 Jan 2004 - 12 May 2004