BARRETT NICKEL ALLOYS LIMITED

Company number 05014410

Registered office address
Barrett House, Cutler Heights Lane, Bradford, BD4 9HU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
GODIVA METAL CENTRE LIMITED 02 Mar 2004 - 26 Jan 2010
PINCO 2066 LIMITED 13 Jan 2004 - 02 Mar 2004