LIME TREE COTTAGES MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 05013786

Registered office address
Alison Wiltshire, C/O Fiscal Business Services Ltd Nexus Business Centre, 6 Darby Close, Cheney Manor, Wiltshire, England, SN2 2PN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 August 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 7 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CHARCO 940 LIMITED 13 Jan 2004 - 25 Mar 2004