BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

STEPHEN MITCHELL COACHING LTD.

Company number 05010786

Registered office address
Bluebell House, Newby, Penrith, United Kingdom, CA10 3EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 January 2004

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2018
due by 31 October 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2018
due by 23 January 2018

Last statement dated 9 January 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
TOPDOWN DEVELOPMENT LIMITED 03 Mar 2005 - 14 Aug 2017
STEPHEN MITCHELL CONSULTING LIMITED 09 Jan 2004 - 03 Mar 2005