RED EIGHT FX LIMITED

Company number 05009157

Registered office address
HAZLEMS FENTON, Palladium House 1-4 Argyll Street, London, W1F 7LD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 January 2004

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 7 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
RED EIGHT CAPITAL LIMITED 07 Jan 2004 - 07 Sep 2012